WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 2

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
2
31-07 11.15
[5]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
2
31-07 08.30
[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
2
31-07 08.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
2
30-07 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
2
30-07 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
2
30-07 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
2
29-07 13.30
[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
2
29-07 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Madura United220011110100.0%0.0%0.0%5.500.506
2Persikabo 19732200413100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.506
3PSM Makassar2200413100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.506
4Persita Tangerang1100202100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.003
5Borneo FC210143150.0%0.0%50.0%2.001.503
6Persija Jakarta210122050.0%0.0%50.0%1.001.003
7Bali United210112-150.0%0.0%50.0%0.501.003
8Arema FC210124-250.0%0.0%50.0%1.002.003
9Barito Putera210139-650.0%0.0%50.0%1.504.503
10Bhayangkara Solo FC20203300.0%100.0%0.0%1.501.502
11PSS Sleman201145-10.0%50.0%50.0%2.002.501
12PSIS Semarang201123-10.0%50.0%50.0%1.001.501
13Persib Bandung201135-20.0%50.0%50.0%1.502.501
14Persik Kediri201113-20.0%50.0%50.0%0.501.501
15Persebaya Surabaya100101-10.0%0.0%100.0%0.001.000

Mobile ViewAdvertise