WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 18

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
18
29-01 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
18
29-01 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
18
28-01 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
18
28-01 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
18
27-01 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1SV Darmstadt 9818116129151461.1%33.3%5.6%1.610.8339
21. FC Heidenheim18106235201555.6%33.3%11.1%1.941.1136
3Hamburger SV17111529191064.7%5.9%29.4%1.711.1234
41. FC Kaiserslautern188823224844.4%44.4%11.1%1.781.3332
5SC Paderborn 071892736221450.0%11.1%38.9%2.001.2229
6Fortuna Dusseldorf189272922750.0%11.1%38.9%1.611.2229
7Hannover 96188462621544.4%22.2%33.3%1.441.1728
8Holstein Kiel187743229338.9%38.9%22.2%1.781.6128
9Hansa Rostock186391725-833.3%16.7%50.0%0.941.3921
10SpVgg Greuther Fürth184862328-522.2%44.4%33.3%1.281.5620
111. FC Nürnberg175481625-929.4%23.5%47.1%0.941.4719
12SSV Jahn Regensburg185492032-1227.8%22.2%50.0%1.111.7819
13Karlsruher SC1853102631-527.8%16.7%55.6%1.441.7218
14Eintracht Braunschweig174671826-823.5%35.3%41.2%1.061.5318
15FC St. Pauli173862325-217.6%47.1%35.3%1.351.4717
16Arminia Bielefeld1752102328-529.4%11.8%58.8%1.351.6517
171. FC Magdeburg1852112236-1427.8%11.1%61.1%1.222.0017
18SV Sandhausen174492129-823.5%23.5%52.9%1.241.7116

Mobile ViewAdvertise