WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Bundesliga

Bundesliga

No. 14

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
14
09-11 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
09-11 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
14
09-11 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
09-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
08-11 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
4 - 1
14
08-11 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
14
08-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bayern Munchen1494147133464.3%28.6%7.1%3.360.9331
2SC Freiburg138322013761.5%23.1%15.4%1.541.0027
3Union Berlin138232114761.5%15.4%23.1%1.621.0826
4Borussia Dortmund148152317657.1%7.1%35.7%1.641.2125
5Eintracht Frankfurt137242721653.8%15.4%30.8%2.081.6223
6RB Leipzig136432519646.2%30.8%23.1%1.921.4622
7Werder Bremen146352425-142.9%21.4%35.7%1.711.7921
8VfL Wolfsburg145542219335.7%35.7%28.6%1.571.3620
9Borussia Monchengladbach145452422235.7%28.6%35.7%1.711.5719
10TSG Hoffenheim135351916338.5%23.1%38.5%1.461.2318
11FSV Mainz 05135351822-438.5%23.1%38.5%1.381.6918
12FC Koln134542025-530.8%38.5%30.8%1.541.9217
13VfB Stuttgart143561825-721.4%35.7%42.9%1.291.7914
14FC Augsburg134271623-730.8%15.4%53.8%1.231.7714
15Bayer Leverkusen133372125-423.1%23.1%53.8%1.621.9212
16Hertha Berlin142571722-514.3%35.7%50.0%1.211.5711
17VfL Bochum1431101336-2321.4%7.1%71.4%0.932.5710
18Schalke 04131391230-187.7%23.1%69.2%0.922.316

Mobile ViewAdvertise