WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Football League Championship

English Football League Championship

No. 29

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
29
28-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
21-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
21-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
21-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
21-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
21-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
02-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
31-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
28-01 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
28-01 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
28-01 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
29
28-01 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Burnley28188255262964.3%28.6%7.1%1.960.9362
2Sheffield United28176548242460.7%21.4%17.9%1.710.8657
3Watford2812883429542.9%28.6%28.6%1.211.0444
4Blackburn Rovers28141133135-450.0%3.6%46.4%1.111.2543
5Norwich City28126104031942.9%21.4%35.7%1.431.1142
6Middlesbrough28126104235742.9%21.4%35.7%1.501.2542
7Luton Town2711973529640.7%33.3%25.9%1.301.0742
8Millwall2712693327644.4%22.2%33.3%1.221.0042
9Sunderland A.F.C2811894132939.3%28.6%32.1%1.461.1441
10West Bromwich(WBA)2811893830839.3%28.6%32.1%1.361.0741
11Preston North End28117102631-539.3%25.0%35.7%0.931.1140
12Swansea City2810994038235.7%32.1%32.1%1.431.3639
13Queens Park Rangers (QPR)28108103134-335.7%28.6%35.7%1.111.2138
14Reading28114133142-1139.3%14.3%46.4%1.111.5037
15Hull City2897123344-1132.1%25.0%42.9%1.181.5734
16Bristol City2889113738-128.6%32.1%39.3%1.321.3633
17Stoke City2896133337-432.1%21.4%46.4%1.181.3233
18Birmingham City2888123035-528.6%28.6%42.9%1.071.2532
19Rotherham United28710113340-725.0%35.7%39.3%1.181.4331
20Coventry City2798102931-233.3%29.6%37.0%1.071.1530
21Cardiff City2878132131-1025.0%28.6%46.4%0.751.1129
22Huddersfield Town2675142533-826.9%19.2%53.8%0.961.2726
23Blackpool2768132840-1222.2%29.6%48.1%1.041.4826
24Wigan Athletic2867152749-2221.4%25.0%53.6%0.961.7522

Mobile ViewAdvertise