WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Danish Superliga

Danish Superliga

No. 3

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
3
01-08 17.00
Lyngby[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
3
31-07 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
3
31-07 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
3
31-07 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
3
31-07 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
3
29-07 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
3
15-04 16.00
[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
3
14-04 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
3
14-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
3
14-04 12.00
[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
3
14-04 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
3
13-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Silkeborg321073466.7%33.3%0.0%2.331.007
2AC Horsens321020266.7%33.3%0.0%0.670.007
3Nordsjaelland2200514100.0%0.0%0.0%2.500.506
4Viborg320176166.7%0.0%33.3%2.332.006
5Midtjylland311175233.3%33.3%33.3%2.331.674
6Aarhus AGF311132133.3%33.3%33.3%1.000.674
7Randers FC30303300.0%100.0%0.0%1.001.003
8FC Copenhagen310256-133.3%0.0%66.7%1.672.003
9Brondby IF310225-333.3%0.0%66.7%0.671.673
10Lyngby201123-10.0%50.0%50.0%1.001.501
11Aalborg301225-30.0%33.3%66.7%0.671.671
12Odense BK301239-60.0%33.3%66.7%1.003.001

Mobile ViewAdvertise