WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
Other Leagues
Search
Time
Teams
1
2
3
4
OT
HT
FT
1x2
Handicap
Over/Under

Baloncesto Superior Nacional

12:00 AM
End
San German
Brujos de Guayama Bc
19
21
20
11
35
12
8
25
-
-
39 / 43
32 / 37
82
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

International Women

12:00 AM
End
Dominican Republic Women
Venezuela Women
15
15
19
5
8
16
18
19
-
-
34 / 26
20 / 35
60
55
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

America World Cup qualifier

12:10 AM
End
Panama
Paraguay
22
18
28
7
18
11
13
18
-
-
50 / 31
25 / 29
81
54
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentina Primera de Mendoza Women

01:00 AM
End
Juventud Mendocina Women
Municipalidad Maipu de Mendoza Women
13
12
11
12
15
11
20
16
-
-
24 / 35
24 / 27
59
51
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

America World Cup qualifier

01:40 AM
End
Colombia
Chile
17
16
16
19
16
21
18
10
-
-
33 / 34
35 / 31
67
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

CUBA

05:00 AM
End
Huazhong University Of Science And Technology
Shanghai Jiao Tong University
21
16
27
12
12
30
13
24
-
-
48 / 25
28 / 54
73
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

South Korea College League Women

05:00 AM
End
Gwangju University Women
Suwon University Women
20
22
10
18
25
22
22
22
-
-
30 / 47
40 / 44
77
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:00 AM
End
Ulsan University Women
Pusan University Women
17
20
14
14
9
21
15
17
-
-
31 / 24
34 / 38
55
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

CUBA

06:30 AM
End
Huaqiao University
China University Of Mining
22
20
17
18
16
27
20
23
-
-
39 / 36
38 / 50
75
88
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippines basketball cup

07:00 AM
End
TNT Tropang Giga
Terrafirma Dyip
31
14
18
34
35
19
30
19
-
-
49 / 65
48 / 38
114
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Asia World Cup qualifiers

07:10 AM
End
China
Chinese Taipei
26
17
16
21
30
10
22
10
-
-
42 / 52
38 / 20
94
58
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

New Zealand National Basketball League

07:30 AM
End
Southland Sharks
Auckland Tuatara
19
22
16
31
19
17
23
19
-
-
35 / 42
53 / 36
77
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

08:00 AM
End
Hobart Chargers Women
Dandenong Rangers Women
17
15
22
16
20
13
18
20
-
-
39 / 38
31 / 33
77
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:00 AM
End
Ringwood Hawks Women
Waverley Falcons Women
20
20
17
18
25
8
23
9
-
-
37 / 48
38 / 17
85
55
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:00 AM
End
Geelong Women
Bendigo Spirit Women
18
31
16
16
27
22
9
23
-
-
34 / 36
47 / 45
70
92
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

08:00 AM
End
Brisbane Spartans Women
Townsville Fire Women
20
18
22
20
13
21
9
18
-
-
42 / 22
38 / 39
64
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:00 AM
End
Southwest New City Pirate W
Rockhampton Cyclones Women
15
26
11
17
26
19
29
19
6
13
26 / 61
43 / 51
87
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:30 AM
End
Red City Roar Women
Northside Wizards Women
19
16
23
17
24
23
29
24
-
-
42 / 53
33 / 47
95
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:30 AM
End
Phoenix Sunshine Coast Women
Cairns Dolphins Women
9
24
11
26
15
32
19
37
-
-
20 / 34
50 / 69
54
119
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

CUBA

09:00 AM
End
Hunan University of Technology
Xiamen University
24
18
8
19
6
25
13
17
-
-
32 / 19
37 / 42
51
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Asia World Cup qualifiers

09:40 AM
End
Japan
Australia
13
22
4
25
10
21
25
30
-
-
17 / 35
47 / 51
52
98
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippines basketball cup

09:55 AM
End
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
Converge FiberXers
21
22
29
23
30
20
25
24
-
-
50 / 55
45 / 44
105
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

10:00 AM
End
Geelong Supercats
Bendigo Braves
13
27
21
25
16
19
21
8
-
-
34 / 37
52 / 27
71
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

10:00 AM
End
South West Metro Pirates
Rockhampton Rocket
22
22
22
24
11
36
15
20
-
-
44 / 26
46 / 56
70
102
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

10:00 AM
End
Ringwood Hawks
Waverley Falcons
13
25
27
17
25
23
19
14
-
-
40 / 44
42 / 37
84
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

10:00 AM
End
Brisbane Spartans
Townsville Heat
26
36
19
29
16
27
24
18
-
-
45 / 40
65 / 45
85
110
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

10:00 AM
End
Hobart Chargers
Dandenong Rangers
22
19
25
24
30
22
30
15
-
-
47 / 60
43 / 37
107
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Africa World Cup qualifier

10:00 AM
End
Nigeria
Cape Verde
15
14
11
25
21
17
23
23
-
-
26 / 44
39 / 40
70
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 West

10:30 AM
End
Perth Redbacks Women
Rockingham Flames Women
22
29
25
15
11
27
10
19
-
-
47 / 21
44 / 46
68
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

10:30 AM
End
Phoenix Sunshine Coast
Cairns Marlins
20
17
35
29
15
23
17
24
-
-
55 / 32
46 / 47
87
93
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:30 AM
End
Red City Roar
Northside Wizards
11
15
18
17
21
13
16
24
-
-
29 / 37
32 / 37
66
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

CUBA

10:30 AM
End
Zhejiang University
Chongqing University of Arts and Sciences
10
16
20
12
18
18
15
11
-
-
30 / 33
28 / 29
63
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 West

11:00 AM
End
South West Slammers
Lakeside Lightning
27
28
20
18
14
29
23
21
-
-
47 / 37
46 / 50
84
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

CUBA

12:00 PM
End
Ningbo University
Guangdong University Of Technology
14
25
22
27
24
22
11
20
-
-
36 / 35
52 / 42
71
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Asia World Cup qualifiers

12:30 PM
End
Indonesia
Saudi Arabia
18
14
21
17
9
18
19
20
-
-
39 / 28
31 / 38
67
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 West

12:30 PM
End
Perth Redbacks
Rockingham Flames
22
31
35
26
21
24
22
19
10
14
57 / 53
57 / 57
110
114
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Vietnam VBA

12:30 PM
End
Ho Chi Minh City Wings
Nha Trang Dolphins
13
24
30
18
17
26
21
27
-
-
43 / 38
42 / 53
81
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Africa World Cup qualifier

01:00 PM
End
Uganda
Mali
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Asia World Cup qualifiers

02:00 PM
End
Kazakhstan
Iran
22
23
19
12
11
14
16
11
-
-
41 / 27
35 / 25
68
60
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

FIBA European Championship for Small Countries

02:15 PM
End
Andorra
Gibraltar
13
10
15
15
26
13
16
19
-
-
28 / 42
25 / 32
70
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Asia World Cup qualifiers

03:00 PM
End
Syria
Bahrain
8
20
19
19
21
15
19
22
-
-
27 / 40
39 / 37
67
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mali Premiere Division

03:00 PM
End
Djoliba AC
Attar
9
7
12
8
21
15
10
23
-
-
21 / 31
15 / 38
52
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

U20 International

03:00 PM
End
Bulgaria U20
Georgia U20
21
24
16
19
11
13
20
22
-
-
37 / 31
43 / 35
68
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Georgia Uni.League

03:15 PM
End
Iliauni BC
TSU
13
9
22
15
24
23
15
19
-
-
35 / 39
24 / 42
74
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukraine Women's National Basketball League

03:30 PM
End
KIU Rangers Women
JKL Lady Dolphins Women
9
20
8
21
13
13
20
19
-
-
17 / 33
41 / 32
50
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Africa World Cup qualifier

04:00 PM
End
Rwanda
South Sudan
13
22
12
20
23
10
15
21
-
-
25 / 38
42 / 31
63
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Central African Rep
Guinea
13
10
15
14
25
10
8
22
-
-
28 / 33
24 / 32
61
56
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Europe qualifiers

04:00 PM
End
Hungary
Portugal
21
13
19
18
13
21
16
16
-
-
40 / 29
31 / 37
69
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Ukraine
Georgia
23
20
24
14
13
10
19
22
-
-
47 / 32
34 / 32
79
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 PM
End
Bulgaria
Lithuania
22
16
8
18
25
17
15
21
-
-
30 / 40
34 / 38
70
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

International Women U20

04:00 PM
End
Croatia U20 Women
Turkey U20 Women
15
25
16
15
8
19
13
16
-
-
31 / 21
40 / 35
52
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

FIBA European Championship for Small Countries

04:30 PM
End
San Marino
Azerbaijan
18
22
11
12
12
11
10
23
-
-
29 / 22
34 / 34
51
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mobile ViewAdvertise