WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Sweden Allsvenskan

Sweden Allsvenskan

No. 23

123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
23
18-09 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
23
18-09 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
23
18-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
23
18-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
23
18-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
17-09 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
17-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
23
17-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Hacken22137251292259.1%31.8%9.1%2.321.3246
2Djurgardens22136343162759.1%27.3%13.6%1.950.7345
3Hammarby22125543202354.5%22.7%22.7%1.950.9141
4AIK Solna2211653628850.0%27.3%22.7%1.641.2739
5Malmo FF2211473122950.0%18.2%31.8%1.411.0037
6Kalmar2211472518750.0%18.2%31.8%1.140.8237
7IFK Goteborg22113831211050.0%13.6%36.4%1.410.9536
8Mjallby AIF228862121036.4%36.4%27.3%0.950.9532
9Elfsborg227963930931.8%40.9%27.3%1.771.3630
10IK Sirius FK2274112232-1031.8%18.2%50.0%1.001.4525
11IFK Varnamo226792637-1127.3%31.8%40.9%1.181.6825
12IFK Norrkoping FK2266102730-327.3%27.3%45.5%1.231.3624
13Varbergs BoIS FC2266102035-1527.3%27.3%45.5%0.911.5924
14Helsingborg2245131934-1518.2%22.7%59.1%0.861.5517
15Degerfors IF2245132043-2318.2%22.7%59.1%0.911.9517
16GIF Sundsvall2231181957-3813.6%4.5%81.8%0.862.5910

Mobile ViewAdvertise