WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Scottish Premiership

Scottish Premiership

No. 8

1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
8
18-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
8
18-09 11.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
8
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
8
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
8
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Celtic FC660025124100.0%0.0%0.0%4.170.1718
2Glasgow Rangers6411147766.7%16.7%16.7%2.331.1713
3Aberdeen6312137650.0%16.7%33.3%2.171.1710
4Heart of Midlothian6312108250.0%16.7%33.3%1.671.3310
5Motherwell631276150.0%16.7%33.3%1.171.0010
6Saint Mirren630368-250.0%0.0%50.0%1.001.339
7Livingston630359-450.0%0.0%50.0%0.831.509
8Hibernian622266033.3%33.3%33.3%1.001.008
9Saint Johnstone6204710-333.3%0.0%66.7%1.171.676
10Ross County6114411-716.7%16.7%66.7%0.671.834
11Kilmarnock6114311-816.7%16.7%66.7%0.501.834
12Dundee United6024218-160.0%33.3%66.7%0.333.002

Mobile ViewAdvertise