WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Scottish Premiership

Scottish Premiership

No. 24

1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
24
01-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
01-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
01-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
01-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
31-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Celtic FC23211171175491.3%4.3%4.3%3.090.7464
2Glasgow Rangers23174253223173.9%17.4%8.7%2.300.9655
3Heart of Midlothian23116642311147.8%26.1%26.1%1.831.3539
4Livingston229582430-640.9%22.7%36.4%1.091.3632
5Hibernian2393113537-239.1%13.0%47.8%1.521.6130
6Saint Mirren228682331-836.4%27.3%36.4%1.051.4130
7Aberdeen2392123543-839.1%8.7%52.2%1.521.8729
8Saint Johnstone2373132638-1230.4%13.0%56.5%1.131.6524
9Motherwell2255122633-722.7%22.7%54.5%1.181.5020
10Dundee United2255122539-1422.7%22.7%54.5%1.141.7720
11Ross County2355131835-1721.7%21.7%56.5%0.781.5220
12Kilmarnock2355131941-2221.7%21.7%56.5%0.831.7820

Mobile ViewAdvertise