WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie

No. 7

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
7
18-09 14.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
7
18-09 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
7
18-09 10.15
Emmen[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
7
17-09 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
7
17-09 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
7
17-09 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
7
17-09 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
7
16-09 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AFC Ajax660021318100.0%0.0%0.0%3.500.5018
2Feyenoord65101751283.3%16.7%0.0%2.830.8316
3PSV Eindhoven65012471783.3%0.0%16.7%4.001.1715
4AZ Alkmaar6420114766.7%33.3%0.0%1.830.6714
5FC Twente Enschede6411113866.7%16.7%16.7%1.830.5013
6SC Heerenveen623166033.3%50.0%16.7%1.001.009
7Excelsior SBV63031017-750.0%0.0%50.0%1.672.839
8FC Utrecht6222910-133.3%33.3%33.3%1.501.678
9Groningen6222610-433.3%33.3%33.3%1.001.678
10NEC Nijmegen614175216.7%66.7%16.7%1.170.837
11Sparta Rotterdam621377033.3%16.7%50.0%1.171.177
12RKC Waalwijk6132109116.7%50.0%33.3%1.671.506
13SC Cambuur611449-516.7%16.7%66.7%0.671.504
14Vitesse Arnhem6114615-916.7%16.7%66.7%1.002.504
15Emmen6114616-1016.7%16.7%66.7%1.002.674
16Volendam6114720-1316.7%16.7%66.7%1.173.334
17Go Ahead Eagles6105815-716.7%0.0%83.3%1.332.503
18Fortuna Sittard6015817-90.0%16.7%83.3%1.332.831

Mobile ViewAdvertise