WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 7

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
7
18-09 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
7
18-09 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
7
18-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
7
18-09 13.00
Monza[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
7
18-09 13.00
Verona[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
7
18-09 10.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
7
17-09 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
7
17-09 16.00
Spezia[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
7
17-09 13.00
Empoli[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
7
16-09 18.45
Lecce[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Napoli6420134966.7%33.3%0.0%2.170.6714
2Atalanta6420103766.7%33.3%0.0%1.670.5014
3AC Milan6420126666.7%33.3%0.0%2.001.0014
4Udinese6411126666.7%16.7%16.7%2.001.0013
5AS Roma641186266.7%16.7%16.7%1.331.0013
6Inter Milan6402128466.7%0.0%33.3%2.001.3312
7Lazio632195450.0%33.3%16.7%1.500.8311
8Juventus624094533.3%66.7%0.0%1.500.6710
9Torino631266050.0%16.7%33.3%1.001.0010
10Salernitana614196316.7%66.7%16.7%1.501.007
11Fiorentina613256-116.7%50.0%33.3%0.831.006
12Bologna613279-216.7%50.0%33.3%1.171.506
13Sassuolo613248-416.7%50.0%33.3%0.671.336
14Verona6123611-516.7%33.3%50.0%1.001.835
15Spezia6123510-516.7%33.3%50.0%0.831.675
16Empoli604257-20.0%66.7%33.3%0.831.174
17Lecce603347-30.0%50.0%50.0%0.671.173
18Cremonese6024510-50.0%33.3%66.7%0.831.672
19Sampdoria6024311-80.0%33.3%66.7%0.501.832
20Monza6015314-110.0%16.7%83.3%0.502.331

Mobile ViewAdvertise