WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 10

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
10
17-09 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
10
17-09 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
10
16-09 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
4 - 0
10
15-09 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
10
15-09 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
10
15-09 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
10
14-09 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
10
13-09 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Madura United97111951477.8%11.1%11.1%2.110.5622
2Bali United97022191277.8%0.0%22.2%2.331.0021
3PSM Makassar86201641275.0%25.0%0.0%2.000.5020
4Borneo FC106222314960.0%20.0%20.0%2.301.4020
5Persija Jakarta9621125766.7%22.2%11.1%1.330.5620
6Persita Tangerang106131612460.0%10.0%30.0%1.601.2019
7Persikabo 197394141615144.4%11.1%44.4%1.781.6713
8Persib Bandung94141420-644.4%11.1%44.4%1.562.2213
9PSS Sleman933398133.3%33.3%33.3%1.000.8912
10PSIS Semarang103251113-230.0%20.0%50.0%1.101.3011
11Arema FC93241012-233.3%22.2%44.4%1.111.3311
12Persebaya Surabaya9315710-333.3%11.1%55.6%0.781.1110
13Dewa United FC9315817-933.3%11.1%55.6%0.891.8910
14Bhayangkara Solo FC102351014-420.0%30.0%50.0%1.001.409
15Persis Solo FC9216813-522.2%11.1%66.7%0.891.447
16Rans Nusantara FC91351320-711.1%33.3%55.6%1.442.226
17Barito Putera8116718-1112.5%12.5%75.0%0.882.254
18Persik Kediri9036415-110.0%33.3%66.7%0.441.673

Mobile ViewAdvertise