WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 8

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1SC Paderborn 0786112481675.0%12.5%12.5%3.001.0019
2Hamburger SV8602125775.0%0.0%25.0%1.500.6318
31. FC Heidenheim8431125750.0%37.5%12.5%1.500.6315
4Fortuna Dusseldorf84221610650.0%25.0%25.0%2.001.2514
5SV Darmstadt 987421127557.1%28.6%14.3%1.711.0014
6Hannover 9684221410450.0%25.0%25.0%1.751.2514
71. FC Kaiserslautern73311310342.9%42.9%14.3%1.861.4312
8Holstein Kiel83321415-137.5%37.5%25.0%1.751.8812
9Karlsruher SC83231412237.5%25.0%37.5%1.751.5011
101. FC Nürnberg8314913-437.5%12.5%50.0%1.131.6310
11FC St. Pauli72321312128.6%42.9%28.6%1.861.719
12Hansa Rostock8305612-637.5%0.0%62.5%0.751.509
13SSV Jahn Regensburg8224514-925.0%25.0%50.0%0.631.758
14SV Sandhausen721479-228.6%14.3%57.1%1.001.297
15Arminia Bielefeld8125813-512.5%25.0%62.5%1.001.635
16Eintracht Braunschweig8125818-1012.5%25.0%62.5%1.002.255
17SpVgg Greuther Fürth7043914-50.0%57.1%42.9%1.292.004
181. FC Magdeburg7115918-914.3%14.3%71.4%1.292.574

Mobile ViewAdvertise