WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Bundesliga

Bundesliga

No. 19

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
19
05-02 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
05-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
04-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
03-02 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bayern Munchen18107152163655.6%38.9%5.6%2.890.8937
2Union Berlin1811343122961.1%16.7%22.2%1.721.2236
3RB Leipzig18105339241555.6%27.8%16.7%2.171.3335
4Borussia Dortmund1811163325861.1%5.6%33.3%1.831.3934
5SC Freiburg1810442925455.6%22.2%22.2%1.611.3934
6Eintracht Frankfurt1895437261150.0%27.8%22.2%2.061.4432
7VfL Wolfsburg1885536221444.4%27.8%27.8%2.001.2229
8Borussia Monchengladbach187473429538.9%22.2%38.9%1.891.6125
9Bayer Leverkusen187383030038.9%16.7%44.4%1.671.6724
10Werder Bremen187382937-838.9%16.7%44.4%1.612.0624
11FSV Mainz 05186572629-333.3%27.8%38.9%1.441.6123
12FC Koln185762931-227.8%38.9%33.3%1.611.7222
13TSG Hoffenheim185492631-527.8%22.2%50.0%1.441.7219
14FC Augsburg1853102333-1027.8%16.7%55.6%1.281.8318
15VfB Stuttgart183782232-1016.7%38.9%44.4%1.221.7816
16VfL Bochum1851121944-2527.8%5.6%66.7%1.062.4416
17Hertha Berlin1835102032-1216.7%27.8%55.6%1.111.7814
18Schalke 041824121441-2711.1%22.2%66.7%0.782.2810

Mobile ViewAdvertise