WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 2

French Ligue 2

No. 9

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
9
17-09 17.00
Bastia[11]
Metz[8]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
17-09 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
9
17-09 17.00
Nimes[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
9
17-09 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
17-09 17.00
Caen[3]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
9
17-09 17.00
Pau FC[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
9
17-09 17.00
Annecy[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
9
17-09 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
9
17-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
17-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Sochaux85121441062.5%12.5%25.0%1.750.5016
2Le Havre8431145950.0%37.5%12.5%1.750.6315
3Caen8431148650.0%37.5%12.5%1.751.0015
4Bordeaux8422114750.0%25.0%25.0%1.380.5014
5Amiens842299050.0%25.0%25.0%1.131.1314
6Guingamp74121510557.1%14.3%28.6%2.141.4313
7Valenciennes834187137.5%50.0%12.5%1.000.8813
8Metz83231613337.5%25.0%37.5%2.001.6311
9Dijon8323810-237.5%25.0%37.5%1.001.2511
10Paris FC824289-125.0%50.0%25.0%1.001.1310
11Bastia8314913-437.5%12.5%50.0%1.131.6310
12Annecy823366025.0%37.5%37.5%0.750.759
13Grenoble823358-325.0%37.5%37.5%0.631.009
14Nimes8224810-225.0%25.0%50.0%1.001.258
15Saint Etienne82421515025.0%50.0%25.0%1.881.887
16Stade Lavallois MFC8215914-525.0%12.5%62.5%1.131.757
17Quevilly8143813-512.5%50.0%37.5%1.001.637
18Chamois Niortais8215815-725.0%12.5%62.5%1.001.887
19Pau FC8143613-712.5%50.0%37.5%0.751.637
20Rodez Aveyron7133611-514.3%42.9%42.9%0.861.576

Mobile ViewAdvertise