WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 21

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
01-02 20.00
Lens[2]
Nice[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
01-02 20.00
Lyon[9]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
01-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
01-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
01-02 18.00
Angers[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
01-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
01-02 18.00
Nantes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
01-02 18.00
Reims[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
01-02 18.00
Troyes[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)20153249153475.0%15.0%10.0%2.450.7548
2Lens20136133141965.0%30.0%5.0%1.650.7045
3Marseille20134340172365.0%20.0%15.0%2.000.8543
4Monaco20115443271655.0%25.0%20.0%2.151.3538
5Rennes20114537221555.0%20.0%25.0%1.851.1037
6Lorient2010553330350.0%25.0%25.0%1.651.5035
7Lille2010463526950.0%20.0%30.0%1.751.3034
8Clermont208572427-340.0%25.0%35.0%1.201.3529
9Lyon208483023740.0%20.0%40.0%1.501.1528
10Nice207762320335.0%35.0%30.0%1.151.0028
11Reims2051142224-225.0%55.0%20.0%1.101.2026
12Toulouse207583135-435.0%25.0%40.0%1.551.7526
13Nantes2041062124-320.0%50.0%30.0%1.051.2022
14Montpellier2062123040-1030.0%10.0%60.0%1.502.0020
15Troyes204793141-1020.0%35.0%45.0%1.552.0519
16Stade Brestois2046102334-1120.0%30.0%50.0%1.151.7018
17Strasbourg202992536-1110.0%45.0%45.0%1.251.8015
18Ajaccio2043131636-2020.0%15.0%65.0%0.801.8015
19AJ Auxerre2034131643-2715.0%20.0%65.0%0.802.1513
20Angers2022161745-2810.0%10.0%80.0%0.852.258

Mobile ViewAdvertise