WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Danish Superliga

Danish Superliga

No. 9

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
9
12-09 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
9
11-09 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
11-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
9
11-09 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
11-09 12.00
Lyngby[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
9
10-09 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
9
16-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
9
15-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
15-05 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
9
15-05 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
9
15-05 12.00
[5]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
9
15-05 12.00
[6]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Nordsjaelland9621158766.7%22.2%11.1%1.670.8920
2Randers FC9540136755.6%44.4%0.0%1.440.6719
3Viborg96031511466.7%0.0%33.3%1.671.2218
4Silkeborg9513149555.6%11.1%33.3%1.561.0016
5Aarhus AGF9414119244.4%11.1%44.4%1.221.0013
6FC Copenhagen94051615144.4%0.0%55.6%1.781.6712
7AC Horsens9324810-233.3%22.2%44.4%0.891.1111
8Midtjylland92431616022.2%44.4%33.3%1.781.7810
9Brondby IF93151015-533.3%11.1%55.6%1.111.6710
10Odense BK93151017-733.3%11.1%55.6%1.111.8910
11Aalborg9234811-322.2%33.3%44.4%0.891.229
12Lyngby9036817-90.0%33.3%66.7%0.891.893

Mobile ViewAdvertise