WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 24

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
24
05-02 18.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
05-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
05-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
05-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
04-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
04-02 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
04-02 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
24
03-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Racing Genk22191256193786.4%4.5%9.1%2.550.8658
2Saint Gilloise23164346242269.6%17.4%13.0%2.001.0452
3Royal Antwerp23144542231960.9%17.4%21.7%1.831.0046
4Club Brugge23117542291347.8%30.4%21.7%1.831.2640
5KAA Gent23115739241547.8%21.7%30.4%1.701.0438
6Standard Liege2311483729847.8%17.4%34.8%1.611.2637
7Westerlo2310494439543.5%17.4%39.1%1.911.7034
8Cercle Brugge239683232039.1%26.1%34.8%1.391.3933
9Sint-Truidense238872425-134.8%34.8%30.4%1.041.0932
10Oud Heverlee238783734334.8%30.4%34.8%1.611.4831
11Anderlecht2384113132-134.8%17.4%47.8%1.351.3928
12Charleroi2283112835-736.4%13.6%50.0%1.271.5927
13Mechelen2274113040-1031.8%18.2%50.0%1.361.8225
14Kortrijk2364132644-1826.1%17.4%56.5%1.131.9122
15KAS Eupen2262142846-1827.3%9.1%63.6%1.272.0920
16Zulte-Waregem2355133048-1821.7%21.7%56.5%1.302.0920
17Oostende2353152551-2621.7%13.0%65.2%1.092.2218
18Seraing United2343162144-2317.4%13.0%69.6%0.911.9115

Mobile ViewAdvertise