WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 9

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
9
18-09 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
18-09 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
18-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
9
18-09 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
9
17-09 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
9
17-09 16.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
9
17-09 16.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
9
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
9
16-09 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Royal Antwerp880019514100.0%0.0%0.0%2.380.6324
2Racing Genk86112191275.0%12.5%12.5%2.631.1319
3Club Brugge86111971275.0%12.5%12.5%2.380.8819
4Oud Heverlee85121613362.5%12.5%25.0%2.001.6316
5KAA Gent8422139450.0%25.0%25.0%1.631.1314
6Standard Liege84131213-150.0%12.5%37.5%1.501.6313
7Saint Gilloise84131213-150.0%12.5%37.5%1.501.6313
8Charleroi84041313050.0%0.0%50.0%1.631.6312
9Anderlecht8314129337.5%12.5%50.0%1.501.1310
10Mechelen83141615137.5%12.5%50.0%2.001.8810
11Sint-Truidense824278-125.0%50.0%25.0%0.881.0010
12Westerlo83051316-337.5%0.0%62.5%1.632.009
13Oostende8305811-337.5%0.0%62.5%1.001.389
14Kortrijk8215511-625.0%12.5%62.5%0.631.387
15KAS Eupen8206714-725.0%0.0%75.0%0.881.756
16Seraing United8206716-925.0%0.0%75.0%0.882.006
17Zulte-Waregem8125715-812.5%25.0%62.5%0.881.885
18Cercle Brugge8125313-1012.5%25.0%62.5%0.381.635

Mobile ViewAdvertise