WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.app, unogoal.us

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
Other Leagues
Search
Time
Teams
1
2
3
4
OT
HT
FT
1x2
Handicap
Over/Under

National Basketball Association

12:00 AM
Detroit Pistons
Houston Rockets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Orlando Magic
Chicago Bulls
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

12:00 AM
Marshall
Georgia State
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Central Michigan
Western Michigan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Yale
Princeton
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Valparaiso
Evansville
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
California State University Fresno Bulldog
Utah State
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Abil Christian
utah tech university
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Liberty
Florida Gulf Coast U
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Eastern Kentucky
Bellarmine University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Portland
Gonzaga
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Albany
Maine
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Florida International
Middle Tennessee State
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Virginia Tech
Syracuse
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
Wright State
Wisconsin-Green Bay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

12:00 AM
Lakeland Magic
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

12:30 AM
Atlanta Hawks
Los Angeles Clippers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Chile Liga Nacional Basketball

12:30 AM
CD Puerto Varas
Leones de Quilpue
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

12:30 AM
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
Cal Baptist
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

01:00 AM
Minnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento Kings
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
New Orleans Pelicans
Washington Wizards
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
San Antonio Spurs
Phoenix Suns
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

01:00 AM
Regatas de Corrientes
Atletico Argentino Junin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

01:00 AM
Tarleton State University
Grand Canyon University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Boise State Broncos
Colorado State
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Washington State
Arizona State
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Oregon
Utah University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
UMKC Kangaroos
Denver
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Louisiana Lafayette
Georgia Southern
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Oral Roberts
Nebraska Omaha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
St. Thomas
South Dakota
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Oklahoma State
University of Mississippi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Indiana
Ohio State
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Kentucky
Kansas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

01:00 AM
Stockton Kings
Memphis Hustle
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
Wisconsin Herd
Greensboro colony
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

01:30 AM
Boston Celtics
Los Angeles Lakers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

01:30 AM
Texas A&M
Vanderbilt
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

01:30 AM
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
Austin Spurs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:30 AM
Texas Legends
Mexico City Capitanes
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

02:00 AM
Utah Jazz
Dallas Mavericks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

02:00 AM
California Irvine
Cal State Northridge
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 AM
San Diego State
San Jose State
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Basketball League

02:30 AM
Sydney Uni Women
Townsville Fire Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball League

03:00 AM
Tasmania JackJumpers
Perth Wildcats
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

03:00 AM
Portland Trail Blazers
Toronto Raptors
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

03:00 AM
UNLV
University of Nevada, Reno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 AM
San Diego
San Francisco
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 AM
Brigham Young
St. Mary's College (CA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 AM
Portland State
Montana
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 AM
Stanford
UC Berkeley
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 AM
Sacramento State
Montana State
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 AM
Cal Poly
Cal State Fullerton
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:30 AM
Oregon State
Colorado Buffaloes
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 AM
Loyola Marymount
Pepperdine University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

04:05 AM
Toyama Grouses
Akita Northern Happinets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Basketball League

04:30 AM
Melbourne Boomers Women
Perth Lynx Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Indonesia Basketball League

04:30 AM
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
NSH-GMC Jakarta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball League

05:00 AM
Sydney Kings
South East Melbourne Phoenix
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's Korean Basketball League

05:00 AM
BNK Sum Women
Bucheon Keb Hanabank
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korean Basketball League

05:00 AM
Busan KTF Sonicboom
Changwon LG Sakers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:00 AM
Anyang KGC
Daegu Kogas Pegasus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

05:00 AM
Hawaii
Cal State Bakersfield
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

05:00 AM
Kagawa Five Arrows
Bambitious Nara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

05:05 AM
Sendai 89
Shiga Lake
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:05 AM
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
Toshiba Brave Thunders
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:05 AM
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Kyoto Hannaryz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

06:00 AM
Yamagata Wyverns
Nagasaki verka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:00 AM
Kumamoto Volters
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

06:05 AM
Utsunomiya Brex
Hiroshima Dragonflies
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
Gunma Crane Thunders
Ryukyu Golden Kings
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
Toyota Alvark
Niigata Swan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
Shimane Susanoo Magic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
F Eagles Nagoya
Chiba Jets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
Aisin Sea Horses
Tsukuba Robots
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
Osaka Seven Fukujin
Hitachi Sunrockers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korean Basketball League

07:00 AM
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
Seoul SK Knights
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Indonesia Basketball League

07:00 AM
Indonesia Patriots
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

07:00 AM
Altiri Chiba
Aomori Watts
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

07:15 AM
Dynamo Vladivostok
Lokomotiv Kuban II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Russian Women's Basketball Premier League

07:30 AM
Guvd Dynamo Women
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China National Basketball League

07:30 AM
Shanxi Xinda
Foshan Kungfu Kid
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

08:10 AM
Irkutsk
Runa Mosow
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippine basketball governors cup

08:30 AM
Converge FiberXers
Magnolia Hotshots
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukrainian Basketball SuperLeague

09:00 AM
Cherkaski Mavpy
BIPA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Indonesia Basketball League

09:30 AM
Satria Muda BritAma
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kadinlar Basketbol Super

10:00 AM
Kayseri Women
Ormanspor Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:00 AM
Cankaya Universitesi Women
Besiktas JK Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Championship

10:00 AM
Sdushor Minsk
Grodno GrSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

10:00 AM
Maik Ze Fendi
Daruss Afaka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippine basketball governors cup

10:45 AM
San Miguel Beermen
Phoenix Fuel Masters
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball Association League

11:00 AM
Cibona Zagreb
Mega Leks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

11:00 AM
BC Novosibirsk
Rodniki Izhevsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Championship

11:00 AM
Brest
COR-MSU Mogilev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
11:00 AM
Minsk C
Rubon B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek A1 Women's Basket League

11:00 AM
Proteas Voulas W
Carlidia Esperez Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

11:00 AM
Budo Gemlik
Samsunspor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Femenina de Baloncesto

11:15 AM
Mann Filter Woman's
Ros Casares Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China National Basketball League

11:30 AM
Fujian Fengzhizi
Guangxi Weizhuang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Femenina de Baloncesto

11:30 AM
Ensino Lugo Women
Gran Canaria Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Española de Baloncesto Oro

11:30 AM
Movistar Estudiantes
Ciutat i provincia Lleida
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Asociación de Clubs de Baloncesto

11:30 AM
Baxi Manresa
Real Madrid
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China National Basketball League

11:30 AM
Fujian Fengzhizi
Guangxi Weizhuang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Russian Women's Basketball Premier League

12:00 PM
Nadezhda Women
Dynamo Moscow Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

12:00 PM
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Asociación de Clubs de Baloncesto

12:00 PM
Unicaja
Valencia Basket
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek A1 Women's Basket League

12:00 PM
Giannina Women
GAS Evnikos Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Indonesia Basketball League

12:00 PM
Bali United
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

VTB United League

12:00 PM
CSKA Moscow
MBA Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 PM
Avtodor Saratov
BC Samara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukrainian Basketball SuperLeague

12:00 PM
Kyiv Basket
Hoverla
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek A1 Women's Basket League

12:30 PM
Panathinaikos Women
Olympiakos Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

12:30 PM
Besiktas Cola Turka
Manisa BSB Spor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

12:45 PM
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
Final Spor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

01:00 PM
Temp Sumz Revda
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Russian Women's Basketball Premier League

01:00 PM
MBA Moscow Women
Neftyanik Avangard Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 PM
Spartak Moscow Region Women
SBSK BC Samara Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

01:00 PM
Tambov
Khimki Moscow Region
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kadinlar Basketbol Super

01:00 PM
Galatasaray Women
Antalya BSB Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek Basket League

01:45 PM
Paok Sharon Leki
Lavrio Megabolt
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball Association League

02:00 PM
FMP Beograd
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Cypriot Basketball Division A

02:00 PM
Achilleas KAchilleas
Enosis Neon Paralimni
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Bundesliga

02:00 PM
Fraport Skyliners
Hamburg Towers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
FC Bayern Munchen
BG Göttingen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
Medi Bayreuth
Telekom Baskets Bonn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Damen Basketball Bundesliga

02:00 PM
Royals TV Saarlouis Women
TH Wohnbau Angels Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Russian Women's Basketball Premier League

02:00 PM
Dynamo Kursk Women
UMMC Ekaterinburg Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek A1 Women's Basket League

02:00 PM
Dafni Women
Panathlitikos Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball D2

02:00 PM
Sarajevo
Sutjeska
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

VTB United League

02:00 PM
Zenit Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro A

02:15 PM
Strasbourg
Bourg-En-Bresse
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

France Ligue Feminine de Basketball

02:30 PM
ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq Women
Gespe Bigorre Tarbes Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

British Basketball League Cup

02:30 PM
Leicester Riders
London Lions
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

02:30 PM
Cagdas Bodrum
Balikesir Buyuksehir
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek Basket League

03:00 PM
AS Karditsas
Apollon Patras
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

2.Basketball Bundesliga ProA

03:00 PM
Dusseldorf
Nurnberger
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
Dresden Titans
TBB Trier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Firi-ligaen

03:00 PM
Kongsberg Miners
Gimle
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Damen Basketball Bundesliga

03:00 PM
TK Hannover Women
Herner TC Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
Rheinland Lions Women
Keltern Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
OKE Panthers Women
Eisvogel Freiburg Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Ireland

03:00 PM
UCC Demons
Eanna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ligat HaAl

03:00 PM
Ironi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Estonia and Latvia Basketball League

03:00 PM
Tal Tech Basketball
Valmiera Glass Via
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukrainian Basketball SuperLeague

03:00 PM
Halychyna
Stariy Lutsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

03:00 PM
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Socar Spor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lega Basket Serie A

03:15 PM
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga

03:20 PM
Zalgiris
Jonava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ligat HaAl

03:30 PM
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball Association League

03:59 PM
Union Olimpija
KK Buducnost
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Cypriot Basketball Division A

03:59 PM
Dentacon Apoel Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro A

03:59 PM
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Monaco
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Asociación de Clubs de Baloncesto

03:59 PM
UCAM Murcia
Cazoo Baskonia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Firi-ligaen

03:59 PM
Frøya Ambassadors
Ammerud
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serie B Basket

03:59 PM
Dinamica Mantova
Carmatic Pistoia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
Snaidero Cucine Udine
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:59 PM
Remer Treviglio
Lighthouse Trapani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukrainian Basketball SuperLeague

03:59 PM
Kyiv Basket
Halychyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Super League 1

04:00 PM
Altay Basket Barnaul
Ufimets Ufa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Svenska Basketligan

04:04 PM
KFUM Fryshuset
Jamtland Basket
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austrian Basketball Superliga

04:30 PM
Vienna Timberwolves
Oberwart Gunners
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:30 PM
Allianz Swans Gmunden
BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:30 PM
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Kapfenberg Bulls
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Polska Liga Koszykowk

04:30 PM
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Siden Torun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lega Basket Serie A

04:30 PM
Nutribullet Treviso
Bertram Derthona Tortona
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mobile ViewAdvertise